Albert Heijn: ONZE VOETBALHELDEN 2020-2021 (Dutch competition)

0.150.25

Afmeting/Size: 4,9 x 6,9 cm.
Glimmende cards/Shiny cards: nee/no
Land van uitgifte/Issuing country: Netherlands
Aantal/Number: 250 (1-250)

Wissen
Artikelnummer: Niet beschikbaar Categorieën: , , , ,

Beschrijving

Quality of stickers: Very good to mint condition. Straight out of the package.

Albert Heijn (Dutch super market) issued this collection of the Dutch competition. A complete collection consists of 250 stickers, these stickers where given for free when you bought groceries.

I ALSO SELL COMPLETE SETS + EMPTY ALBUMS (€ 12,50 without postage) and unused packets (€ 0,40 each). Please contact me at mailme@ufsc.nl if interested.

Every team of the top division is involved as well as both national teams of the males and females.

You can find many talented players in here like Gravenberch, Antony, Malen, Teze, Stengs, Boadu, Ihattaren, Gakpo, Danilo, Trésor and Geertruida.

The big names are: Blind, Virgil van Dijk, Frenkie de Jong, De Ligt, Tadic, Onana, Berghuis, Zahavi, Robben, Bazoer, Max, Elia and many more.

 

 

Extra informatie

Albert Heijn: ONZE VOETBALHELDEN 2020-21

1. Emblem (ADO Den Haag), 2. Koopmans (ADO Den Haag), 3. Van Ewijk (ADO Den Haag), 4. Bijen (ADO Den Haag), 5. Pinas (ADO Den Haag), 6. Kemper (ADO Den Haag), 7. Goossens (ADO Den Haag), 8. Elmkies (ADO Den Haag), 9. Bourard (ADO Den Haag), 10. De Boer (ADO Den Haag), 11. Kramer (ADO Den Haag), 12. Catic (ADO Den Haag), 13. Emblem (Ajax), 14. Onana (Ajax), 15. Mazraoui (Ajax), 16. Schuurs (Ajax), 17. Blind (Ajax), 18. Tagliafico (Ajax), 19. Martinez (Ajax), 20. Gravenberch (Ajax), 21. Kudus (Ajax), 22. Promes (Ajax), 23. Antony (Ajax), 24. Tadic (Ajax), 25. Emblem (AZ), 26. Bizot (AZ), 27. Svensson (AZ), 28. Vlaar (AZ), 29. Wijndal (AZ), 30. Midtsjo (AZ), 31. Koopmeiners (AZ), 32. De Wit (AZ), 33. Clasie (AZ), 34. Stengs (AZ), 35. Boadu (AZ), 36. Gudmundsson (AZ), 37. Emblem (Emmen), 38. Telgenkamp (Emmen), 39. Bijl (Emmen), 40. Veendorp (Emmen), 41. Araujo (Emmen), 42. Cavlan (Emmen), 43. Chacon (Emmen), 44. Tibbling (Emmen), 45. Peña (Emmen), 46. Kolar (Emmen), 47. De Leeuw (Emmen), 48. Laursen (Emmen), 49. Emblem (Feyenoord), 50. Bijlow (Feyenoord), 51. Geertruida (Feyenoord), 52. Botteghin (Feyenoord), 53. Senesi (Feyenoord), 54. Haps (Feyenoord), 55. Fer (Feyenoord), 56. Toornstra (Feyenoord), 57. Kökcü (Feyenoord), 58. Berghuis (Feyenoord), 59. Jorgensen (Feyenoord), 60. Linssen (Feyenoord), 61. Emblem (Fortuna Sittard), 62. Koselev (Fortuna Sittard), 63. Cox (Fortuna Sittard), 64. Rota (Fortuna Sittard), 65. Janssen (Fortuna Sittard), 66. Ninaj (Fortuna Sittard), 67. Rienstra (Fortuna Sittard), 68. Smeets (Fortuna Sittard), 69. Seuntjens (Fortuna Sittard), 70. Hansson (Fortuna Sittard), 71. Polter (Fortuna Sittard), 72. Flemming (Fortuna Sittard), 73. Emblem (Groningen), 74. Padt (Groningen), 75. Dammers (Groningen), 76. Itakura (Groningen), 77. Van Hintum (Groningen), 78. Matusiwa (Groningen), 79. Van Kaam (Groningen), 80. Lundqvist (Groningen), 81. El Massaoudi (Groningen), 82. Robben (Groningen), 83. Larsen (Groningen), 84. Gudmundsson (Groningen), 85. Emblem (Heerenveen), 86. Mulder (Heerenveen), 87. Floranus (Heerenveen), 88. Bochniewicz (Heerenveen), 89. Dresevic (Heerenveen), 90. Woudenberg (Heerenveen), 91. Kongolo (Heerenveen), 92. Meier (Heerenveen), 93. Joey Veerman (Heerenveen), 94. Van Bergen (Heerenveen), 95. Henk Veerman (Heerenveen), 96. Van der Heide (Heerenveen), 97. Emblem (Heracles), 98. Blaswich (Heracles), 99. Breukers (Heracles), 100. Pröpper (Heracles), 101. Knoester (Heracles), 102. Hardeveld (Heracles), 103. Kiomourtzoglou (Heracles), 104. Bijleveld (Heracles), 105. Vloet (Heracles), 106. Van der Water (Heracles), 107. Burgzorg (Heracles), 108. Bakis (Heracles), 109. KNVB emblem (Netherlands females), 110. Van Veenendaal (Netherlands females), 111. Van der Gragt (Netherlands females), 112. Van Dongen (Netherlands females), 113. Janssen (Netherlands females), 114. Van Es (Netherlands females), 115. Nouwen (Netherlands females), 116. Van de Donk (Netherlands females), 117. Groenen (Netherlands females), 118. Spitse (Netherlands females), 119. Dekker (Netherlands females), 120. Roord (Netherlands females), 121. Pelova (Netherlands females), 122. Van de Sanden (Netherlands females), 123. Miedema (Netherlands females), 124. Martens (Netherlands females), 125. Beerensteyn (Netherlands females), 126. KNVB emblem (Netherlands), 127. Cillessen (Netherlands), 128. Dumfries (Netherlands), 129. De Ligt (Netherlands), 130. Van Dijk (Netherlands), 131. De Vrij (Netherlands), 132. Aké (Netherlands), 133. Blind (Netherlands), 134. Frenkie de Jong (Netherlands), 135. De Roon (Netherlands), 136. Wijnaldum (Netherlands), 137. Van de Beek (Netherlands), 138. Depay (Netherlands), 139. Bergwijn (Netherlands), 140. Promes (Netherlands), 141. Berghuis (Netherlands), 142. Luuk de Jong (Netherlands), 143. Emblem (PEC Zwolle), 144. Zetterer (PEC Zwolle), 145. Van Polen (PEC Zwolle), 146. Kersten (PEC Zwolle), 147. Lam (PEC Zwolle), 148. Paal (PEC Zwolle), 149. Van Wermeskerken (PEC Zwolle), 150. Nakayama (PEC Zwolle), 151. Clement (PEC Zwolle), 152. Leemans (PEC Zwolle), 153. Pherai (PEC Zwolle), 154. Ghoochannejhad (PEC Zwolle), 155. Emblem (PSV), 156. Mvogo (PSV), 157. Dumfries (PSV), 158. Teze (PSV), 159. Boscagli (PSV), 160. Max (PSV), 161. Rosario (PSV), 162. Thomas (PSV), 163. Ihattaren (PSV), 164. Gakpo (PSV), 165. Malen (PSV), 166. Zahavi (PSV), 167. Emblem (RKC), 168. Lamprou (RKC), 169. Meulensteen (RKC), 170. Touba (RKC), 171. Wouters (RKC), 172. Anita (RKC), 173. Tahiri (RKC), 174. Van der Venne (RKC), 175. Bakari (RKC), 176. Daneels (RKC), 177. Stokkers (RKC), 178. Efmorfidis (RKC), 179. Emblem (Sparta), 180. Van Leer (Sparta), 181. Fortes (Sparta), 182. Vriends (Sparta), 183. Heylen (Sparta), 184. Pinto (Sparta), 185. Auassar (Sparta), 186. Duarte (Sparta), 187. Harroui (Sparta), 188. Smeets (Sparta), 189. Emegha (Sparta), 190. Thy (Sparta), 191. Emblem (Twente), 192. Drommel (Twente), 193. Ebuehi (Twente), 194. Pierie (Twente), 195. Pleguezuelo (Twente), 196. Oosterwolde (Twente), 197. Roemeratoe (Twente), 198. Brama (Twente), 199. Bosch (Twente), 200. Menig (Twente), 201. Danilo (Twente), 202. Cerny (Twente), 203. Emblem (Utrecht), 204. Paes (Utrecht), 205. Van der Maarel (Utrecht), 206. Janssen (Utrecht), 207. Van de Streek (Utrecht), 208. Maher (Utrecht), 209. Gustafson (Utrecht), 210. Ramselaar (Utrecht), 211. Van Overeem (Utrecht), 212. Kerk (Utrecht), 213. Mahi (Utrecht), 214. Elia (Utrecht), 215. Emblem (Vitesse), 216. Pasveer (Vitesse), 217. Dasa (Vitesse), 218. Doekhi (Vitesse), 219. Rasmussen (Vitesse), 220. Wittek (Vitesse), 221. Bazoer (Vitesse), 222. Bero (Vitesse), 223. Tronstad (Vitesse), 224. Tannane (Vitesse), 225. Darfalou (Vitesse), 226. Openda (Vitesse), 227. Emblem (VVV), 228. Kirschbaum (VVV), 229. Pachonik (VVV), 230. Machach (VVV), 231. Kum (VVV), 232. Schmitz (VVV), 233. Post (VVV), 234. Linthorst (VVV), 235. Van Crooij (VVV), 236. Hupperts (VVV), 237. Giakoumakis (VVV), 238. John (VVV), 239. Emblem (Willem II), 240. Ruiter (Willem II), 241. Heerkens (Willem II), 242. Holmen (Willem II), 243. Peters (Willem II), 244. Köhn (Willem II), 245. Saglam (Willem II), 246. Llonch (Willem II), 247. Trésor (Willem II), 248. Nunnely (Willem II), 249. Pavlidis (Willem II), 250. Köhlert (Willem II)