Sale Partners: HOOFDKLASSE A 2009-2010 CARDS (Netherlands)

0.15

Afmeting/Size: 5,8 x 8,3 cm.
Glimmende cards/Shiny cards: nee/no
Land van uitgifte/Issuing country: Netherlands
Aantal/Number: 297

Wissen

Beschrijving

Quality of cards: In mint condition. Straight out of the package. 

This collection was issued in 2009 by Sale Partners.

2009/10 was the last season of the highest amateur level in the Netherlands. This level was divided in two different divisions Hoofdklasse A and B. This changed into the Topklasse from which it was possible to promote to the lowest professional football division.

Sale Partners issued an album for each Hoofdklasse. Not every club gave permission to issue cards to Hoofdklasse A was represented by 11 clubs and Hoofdklasse B with 7 clubs only. Every team consists of 27 different cards (numbered and not).

The quality of the cards is high and they are glossy.

This is the Hoofdklasse A collection, so a complete collection consists of: 297 cards. The clubs involved are: ARC, ASWH, Capelle, DOTO, FC Lisse, Katwijk, Noordwijk, Quick Boys, Rijnsburgse Boys, Scheveningen and Ter Leede

 

 

 

Extra informatie

Sale Partners: HOOFDKLASSE A 2009-2010 CARDS (Netherlands)

ARC: NN. Paul Dijkman (staff), ASWH: NN. Team, DOTO: 5. Stuart van Doten, FC Lisse: 11. Mo Messaoud, Katwijk: 15. Richard Blonk, Noordwijk: 20. Maik van Zanten, Quick Boys: NN. Jasper de Muijnck (coach), Scheveningen: 3. Peter Kromhout, Ter Leede: 8. Jordy van Wijk, ARC: 1. Aaron Balk, ASWH: 6. Antoine Wellens, Capelle: 11. Nick van Baaren, DOTO: 17. Raymon Kuipers, FC Lisse: 22. Tom Zoontjes, Katwijk: NN. Pim Langeveld (staff), Quick Boys: 4. Dustin Huisman, Rijnsburgse Boys: 9. Richal Leitoe, Scheveningen: 14. Michael van der Heijden, Ter Leede: 19. Pim Spaargaren, ARC: 12. Marcel Vondeling, ASWH: 18. Giovanni Klaverweide, Capelle: NN. René Vermunt (coach), DOTO: NN. Emblem, Katwijk: 5. Danilo Arends, Noordwijk: 10. Melvin Fleur, Quick Boys: 16. Roel de Vries, Rijnsburgse Boys: 20. Jos van Beuningen, Scheveningen: NN. John Blok (coach), ARC: NN. Nico Bax (staff), Capelle: 1. Lennert Hegie, DOTO: 6. Driss el Akchaoui, FC Lisse: 12. Mo Moudou, Katwijk: 16. Melvin Groenendijk, Noordwijk: 21. Robin Willms, Quick Boys: NN. Michael van Beelen (staff), Scheveningen: 4. Jerrold Bouwens, Ter Leede: 9. Houssin Bezzai, ARC: 2. Ronaldo O'Niel, ASWH: 7. Danny Versluis, Capelle: 12. Jay Jay Gulpen, DOTO: 18. Mike van Gool, FC Lisse: 23. Jason Esseboom, Katwijk: NN. Johan Vogelaar (staff), Quick Boys: 5. Marciano Kastoredjo, Rijnsburgse Boys: 10. Joost Kuhlmann, Scheveningen: 15. Stefan Huisman, Ter Leede: 20. Dammes Waasdorp, ARC: 13. Maurits Splinter, ASWH: 19. Henk Roeland, Capelle: NN. Wout Ooms (staff), FC Lisse: 1. Jesper Beunk, Katwijk: 6. Jos Jansen, Noordwijk: 11. Mike van Dam, Quick Boys: 17. Sander van der Horst, Rijnsburgse Boys: 21. Yuri van Es, Scheveningen: NN. Jim Charité (staff), ARC: NN. Hans Haverkamp (staff), Capelle: 2. Rick v/d Burg, DOTO: 7. Wesley Lisboa, FC Lisse: 13. Remco van Schagen, Katwijk: 17. Arie Jonker, Noordwijk: 22. Bryan Braun, Quick Boys: NN. Hans Ultee (staff), Scheveningen: 5. Michael Drosten, Ter Leede: 10. Bilal el Yacoubi, ARC: 3. Arjan van Heusden, ASWH: 8. Gerson Rodrigues, Capelle: 13. Lars Bosscha, DOTO: 19. Marco Nijssen, FC Lisse: NN. Misha Salden (coach), Noordwijk: 1. Michel vsan Kasteren, Quick Boys: 6. Hendrik van Beelen, Rijnsburgse Boys: 11. Resham Sardar, Scheveningen: 16. Marcel Pronk, Ter Leede: 21. Bas Drost, ARC: 14. Mitchel Henkes, ASWH: 20. Jesse Soares, Capelle: NN. Arne van Gelder (staff), FC Lisse: 2. Ronald Breinburg, Katwijk: 7. Dwight Krolis, Noordwijk: 12. Stefan Mertens, Quick Boys: 18. Mark van der Plas, Rijnsburgse Boys: 22. Jaap-Jan Zandbergen, Scheveningen: NN. Koos Brochard (staff), ARC: NN. Team, Capelle: 3. Bart de Keijzer, DOTO: 8. Nabieu Kargbo, FC Lisse: 14. Robin Stolp, Katwijk: 18. Caspar Kuhlmann, Noordwijk: 23. Jeffrey Koemans, Rijnsburgse Boys: 1. Tim Orlowski, Scheveningen: 6. Dennis Jos, Ter Leede: 11. Sergio Ommel, ARC: 4. Jordi Zwart, ASWH: 9. Brian Berends, Capelle: 14. Sjoerd v/d Waal, DOTO: 20. Louis van Kleef, FC Lisse: NN. Arno Lancel (staff), Noordwijk: 2. Robert Spaan, Quick Boys: 7. Jaap van der Plas, Rijnsburgse Boys: 12. Martijn Gootjes, Scheveningen: 17. Rene Roeleveld, Ter Leede: 22. Lucas Wiering, ARC: 15. Rico Kogeldans, ASWH: 21. Joeri Petrov, Capelle: NN. Ruud Arends (staff), FC Lisse: 3. Chris Daal, Katwijk: 8. Rydell Tuinfort, Noordwijk: 13. Bram Meurs, Quick Boys: 19. Bennie van Fruchten, Rijnsburgse Boys: 23. Richard van Nieuwkoop, Ter Leede: 1. Thomas Waasdorp, ARC: NN. Emblem, Capelle: 4. Patrick Molendijk, DOTO: 9. Onno Doeland, FC Lisse: 15. Raphael Supusepa, Katwijk: 19. Mats van der Poel, Noordwijk: 24. Steve Promes, Rijnsburgse Boys: 2. Dennis Groot, Scheveningen: 7. Gino Lauwers, Ter Leede: 12. Jamal Ahaddouch, ARC: 5. Levinho Wijdenbosch, ASWH: 10. Leon van Dalen, Capelle: 15. Marwin Richard, DOTO: 21. Rivelinho de Vlugt, FC Lisse: NN. Han de Haan (staff), Noordwijk: 3. Thomas van Duijn, Quick Boys: 8. Robert-Jan Ravensbergen, Rijnsburgse Boys: 13. André van Egmond, Scheveningen: 18. Lorenzo Scheffer, Ter Leede: 23. Kevin Floor, ARC: 16. Jim Blom, ASWH: 22. Ramon Ouwehand, Capelle: NN. Jaap Slob (staff), FC Lisse: 4. Martin van Eeuwijk, Katwijk: 9. Leen de Vreugd, Noordwijk: 14. Bob Hoogkamer, Quick Boys: 20. Peter Messemaker, Rijnsburgse Boys: 24. Martijn Zwaan, Ter Leede: 2. Frank de Groot, ARC: NN. Van der Werff (sponsor), Capelle: 5. Roy Witteman, DOTO: 10. Kerem Yilmaz, FC Lisse: 16. Kee Hoei Tan, Katwijk: 20. Elroy Lammers, Noordwijk: NN. Robbert de Ruiter (coach), Rijnsburgse Boys: 3. Bennie van Noord, Scheveningen: 8. Wesley van Maren, Ter Leede: 13. Martijn Lagedijk, ARC: 6. Machiel van Maarseveen, ASWH: 11. Brian Leons, Capelle: 16. Nick van Wordragen, DOTO: 23. Paul van Dam, FC Lisse: NN. Thomas Matulessy (staff), Noordwijk: 4. Mathijs de Lange, Quick Boys: 9. Chima Onyeike, Rijnsburgse Boys: 14. Dave Rijkaard, Scheveningen: 19. Tim de Best, Ter Leede: 24. Thom Floor, ARC: 17. Gert Labots, ASWH: 23. Silvino Soares, Capelle: NN. Bep de Ruyter (staff), FC Lisse: 6. Roel de Goede, Katwijk: 10. Jan Groen, Noordwijk: 15. Daan Stuifbergen, Quick Boys: 21. Jaber Akhrif, Rijnsburgse Boys: NN. Niek Oosterlee (coach), Ter Leede: 3. Mark v/d Heijden, ASWH: 1. Jacob van den Belt, Capelle: 6. Jeroen Koppelaar, DOTO: 11. Alexander de Jong, FC Lisse: 17. Brian Tevreden, Katwijk: 21. Gino Mulder, Noordwijk: NN. John van Veen (staff), Rijnsburgse Boys: 4. Bart Freke, Scheveningen: 9. Michael Ros, Ter Leede: 14. Thomas van Hees, ARC: 7. Korneel van der Plas, ASWH: 12. Joshua Brard, Capelle: 17. Dick Tol, DOTO: 24. Stephan van Asperen, FC Lisse: NN. Team, Noordwijk: 5. Rian van der Niet, Quick Boys: 10. Maarten Bak, Rijnsburgse Boys: 15. Thijs Haselhoff, Scheveningen: 20. Daniël da Cruz, Ter Leede: NN. Erik Assink (coach), ARC: 18. Anton Zamiatine, ASWH: NN. Willem Leushuis (coach), DOTO: 1. Jaco de Ligt, FC Lisse: 7. Kenny Heemskerk, Katwijk: 11. Marcel Huisman, Noordwijk: 16. Roy Wouters, Quick Boys: 22. Jacob Prins, Rijnsburgse Boys: NN. Team, Ter Leede: 4. Raydell Kewal, ASWH: 2. Ronald Ermes, Capelle: 7. Frank Stienstra, DOTO: 12. Nilton Tavare Ramos, FC Lisse: 18. Rik Vermeulen, Katwijk: 22. Bob Koning, Noordwijk: NN. Jaap van Kesteren (staff), Rijnsburgse Boys: 5. Jelle Bouma, Scheveningen: 10. Virgilio Teixeira, Ter Leede: 15. Abdulai Alhassan, ARC: 8. Peter Bos, ASWH: 13. Stefan van Dam, Capelle: 18. Jeffrey Schenk, DOTO: NN. Gijs Zwaan (coach), Katwijk: 1. Jim Nederhand, Noordwijk: 6. Sijbren Bartlema, Quick Boys: 11. Erik Homan, Rijnsburgse Boys: 16. Menno van Roosmalen, Scheveningen: 21. Rick Hoogendorp, Ter Leede: NN. Remco Torken (staff), ARC: 19. Patrick Vermeulen, ASWH: NN Jeroen Rijdijk (staff), DOTO: 2. Paul Hoekstra, FC Lisse: 8. Kasper de Vries Johansen, Katwijk: 12. Wim van der Luijt, Noordwijk: 17. Ruud Heeringa, Quick Boys: 23. Marco van der Plas, Rijnsburgse Boys: NN. Emblem, Ter Leede: 5. Seger Oudshoorn, ASWH: 3. Lee Quincy Cheu-A-Lam, Capelle: 8. Gertjan Rothman, DOTO: 13. Rob Prins, FC Lisse: 19. Mark de Vries, Katwijk: 23. Benny Kleine, Quick Boys: 1. Martijn de Zwart, Rijnsburgse Boys: 6. Peter Freke, Scheveningen: 11. Nick Brouwer, Ter Leede: 16. Remy Constancia, ARC: 9. Sezer Aksoy, ASWH: 14. Wessel de Jager, Capelle: 19. Wesley de Does, DOTO: NN. Peter van Veelen (staff), Katwijk: 2. Erwin van der Nagel, Noordwijk: 7. Stefano Goncalves, Quick Boys: 12. Kees Guijt, Rijnsburgse Boys: 17. Niels Hogewoning, Scheveningen: 22. Domingos Lopes, Ter Leede: NN. Ger Oudshoorn (staff), ARC: 20. Kevin Oliveira, ASWH: NN. Ad van Veen (staff), DOTO: 3. Michael Scholten, FC Lisse: 9. Marijn de Kok, Katwijk: 13. Quincy van Ommeren, Noordwijk: 18. Mitchel Beijersbergen, Quick Boys: 24. Glen van Dam, Scheveningen: 1. Raymond Appeldoorn, Ter Leede: 6. Ryan Holman, ASWH: 4. Bas Mooij, Capelle: 9. Bob Vermunt, DOTO: 14. Jounes Hannati, FC Lisse: 20. Kevin Weijers, Katwijk: 24. Bas Ent, Quick Boys: 2. Sven Onclin, Rijnsburgse Boys: 7. Danny v/d Vijver, Scheveningen: 12. Michael Erwich, Ter Leede: 17. Michan Verbeek, ARC: 10. Stefan Schaafsma, ASWH: 15. Sander Barragan, Capelle: 20. Kristian Adelmund, DOTO: NN. Hans Verhart (staff), Katwijk: 3. Michiel van Dam, Noordwijk: 8. Rick van der Vlugt, Quick Boys: 14. Jan Schaap, Rijnsburgse Boys: 18. Leslie v/d Berg, Scheveningen: 23. Marvin Nieuwlaat, ARC: NN. Edwin Vurens (coach), ASWH: NN. Menno de Groot (staff), DOTO: 4. Boudy Hoogendoorn, FC Lisse: 10. Michael van der Laan, Katwijk: 14. Daniel Hensen, Noordwijk: 19. Joost Leonard, Quick Boys: 25. Andrew Jansen, Scheveningen: 2. Danny Koning, Ter Leede: 7. Pascal Zoet, ASWH: 5. Ivar Eltenberg, Capelle: 10. Laurens Visser, DOTO: 15. Michael van der Ende, FC Lisse: 21. René van Wieringen, Katwijk: NN. Kees Bruinink (coach), Quick Boys: 3. Niels van Duijn, Rijnsburgse Boys: 8. Raymond Kolder, Scheveningen: 13. Kevin van der Geest, Ter Leede: 18. Erik Koot, ARC: 11. Nick Tavenier, ASWH: 17. Bryan Brard, Capelle: 21. Clint van Stee, DOTO: NN. Team, Katwijk: 4. Maarten Cieremans, Noordwijk: 9. Sven de Ridder, Quick Boys: 15. Derek van der Plas, Rijnsburgse Boys: 19. Vincent Mulder, Scheveningen: 24. Romano van der Wolf