Sale Partners: HOOFDKLASSE B 2009-2010 CARDS (Netherlands)

0.15

Afmeting/Size: 5,8 x 8,3 cm.
Glimmende cards/Shiny cards: nee/no
Land van uitgifte/Issuing country: Netherlands
Aantal/Number: 189

Beschrijving

Quality of cards: In mint condition. Straight out of the package. 

This collection was issued in 2009 by Sale Partners.

2009/10 was the last season of the highest amateur level in the Netherlands. This level was divided in two different divisions Hoofdklasse A and B. This changed into the Topklasse from which it was possible to promote to the lowest professional football division.

Sale Partners issued an album for each Hoofdklasse. Not every club gave permission to issue cards to Hoofdklasse A was represented by 11 clubs and Hoofdklasse B with 7 clubs only. Every team consists of 27 different cards (numbered and not).

The quality of the cards is high and they are glossy.

This is the Hoofdklasse B collection, so a complete collection consists of: 189 cards. The clubs involved are: DOVO, RKAV Volendam, Kozakken Boys, SDC Putten, Spakenburg, IJsselmeervogels and Sparta Nijkerk.

 

 

 

Extra informatie

Sale Partners: HOOFDKLASSE B 2009-2010 CARDS (Netherlands)

RKAV Volendam: 20. Kees Tol, DOVO: 24. Pim Gardien, IJsselmeervogels: NN. Richard Pel (staff), SDC Putten: 5. Maarten Boeve, Spakenburg: 10. Duncan van Moll, Sparta Nijkerk: 16. Marco Kints, DOVO: 1. Gerben Jan Ruizendaal, IJsselmeervogels: 6. Kevin Winter, Kozakken Boys: 11. Rick Kolff, SDC Putten: 22. Harry Hamstra, Spakenburg: 21. Ivo Rottiné, Sparta Nijkerk: NN. Tijmen Beekhuis (staff), RKAV Volendam: 10. Arjan Koehoorn, DOVO: 14. Roy Schaap, IJsselmeervogels: 17. Maikel de Harder, Kozakken Boys: 22. Dennis Verhoef, SDC Putten: NN. Esther Foppen (staff), Sparta Nijkerk: 5. Ivo te Velthuis, RKAV Volendam: 21. Ben Zwarthoed, DOVO: 25. Daan van Amerongen, Kozakken Boys: 1. Richie Basoski, SDC Putten: 6. Wilbert Scheenstra, Spakenburg: 11. Ruben Wilson, Sparta Nijkerk: 17. Dwight Eind, DOVO: 2. Dennis Kwint, IJsselmeervogels: 7. Raymond Bronkhorst, Kozakken Boys: 12. Arie Lock, SDC Putten: 23. Johan de Bruin, Spakenburg: 22. Paul Michielsen, Sparta Nijkerk: NN. Koos Drent (staff), RKAV Volendam: 11. Dick Zwarthoed, DOVO: 15. Wesley Rocourt, IJsselmeervogels: 18. Djuric Ascencion, Kozakken Boys: 23. Arjan van Vuuren, Spakenburg: 1. Sven Taberima, Sparta Nijkerk: 6. Dick Koopman, RKAV Volendam: 23. Martin Tol, DOVO: 26. Jeffrey Arends, Kozakken Boys: 2. Thijs Binnerts, SDC Putten: 7. Lopes Dinis Magelhaes, Spakenburg: 12. Lambert Zijl, Sparta Nijkerk: 18. David Coonen, DOVO: 3. Dennis Heijkamp, IJsselmeervogels: 8. Ferdinand Katipana, Kozakken Boys: 13. Dennis Mijdam, SDC Putten: NN. Emblem, Spakenburg: 23. Danny van den Meiracker, RKAV Volendam: 1. Kees Tol, RKAV Volendam: 12. Jan Smit, DOVO: 16. Casper Nelis, IJsselmeervogels: 19. Kwong Wah Steinraht, Kozakken Boys: 24. Marruchen Zimmerman, Spakenburg: 2. Richard Rademaker, Sparta Nijkerk: 7. Stefan Fredriksen, RKAV Volendam: NN. Team, DOVO: NN. Erik van der Meer (coach), Kozakken Boys: 3. Rick Boons, SDC Putten: 8. Kees Pluim, Spakenburg: 13. Jeroen Hessing, Sparta Nijkerk: 19. Niels Vlugt, DOVO: 4. Tom Gesgarz, IJsselmeervogels: 9. Jeffrey Winter, Kozakken Boys: 14. Dennis Netten, SDC Putten: NN. Stadium, Spakenburg: 24. Remko van Lopik, RKAV Volendam: 2. Cees Schilder, RKAV Volendam: 13. Jim Schilder, DOVO: 17. Rogier Wissink, IJsselmeervogels: 20. Robbert de Graaf, Kozakken Boys: 25. Manu Dagher, Spakenburg: 3. Jos Bouw, Sparta Nijkerk: 8. Wieger van de Ven, RKAV Volendam: NN. Berry Smit (coach), DOVO: NN. Chris Minnebreuker (staff), Kozakken Boys: 4. Elroy Boonstoppel, SDC Putten: 9. Raoul Henar, Spakenburg: 14. Shane Arana Barrantes, Sparta Nijkerk: 20. Wahip Yildiz, DOVO: 5. Cor Bal, IJsselmeervogels: 10. Johan Pater, Kozakken Boys: 15. Gerco Nijhof, SDC Putten: NN. Team, Spakenburg: 25. Jan Hopman, RKAV Volendam: 3. Patrick Sombroek, RKAV Volendam: 14. Bart Jonkerman, DOVO: 18. Dennis Schulp, IJsselmeervogels: 21. Hilmi Mihci, Kozakken Boys: NN. Team, Spakenburg: 4. Klaas Vriend, Sparta Nijkerk: 9. Albert van Nijhuis, RKAV Volendam: NN. Kees Tol (staff), DOVO: NN. Jos Cremers (staff), Kozakken Boys: 5. Menno den Braber, SDC Putten: 10. Emiel Koops, Spakenburg: 15. Gijs Roodbeen, Sparta Nijkerk: 21. Robert Smallenberg, DOVO: 6. Bas Dreef, IJsselmeervogels: 11. André Kemper, Kozakken Boys: 16. Christian Opschoor, SDC Putten: NN. Tomassen Slagerij (sponsor), Spakenburg: 26. Paul Kok, RKAV Volendam: 4. Pieter Jonk, RKAV Volendam: 15. Robin Mooijer, DOVO: 19. Thijs van Tent Beking, IJsselmeervogels: 22. Sjoerd Rensen, Kozakken Boys: NN. Ad van Seeters (coach), Spakenburg: 5. Robert Verschraagen, Sparta Nijkerk: 10. Niels Buijtenhuis, RKAV Volendam: NN. André Boogaard (staff), IJsselmeervogels: 1. Martijn van Strien, Kozakken Boys: 6. Frank Broers, SDC Putten: 14. Mustapha Kalai, Spakenburg: 16. Frederik Korlaar, Sparta Nijkerk: 22. Henry Timmer, DOVO: 7. Rodny Hofman, IJsselmeervogels: 12. Iwan Axwijk, Kozakken Boys: 17. Christiaan Perrier, SDC Putten: NN. Richard Karrenbelt (coach), Spakenburg: NN. André Paus (coach), RKAV Volendam: 5. Henk Kluessien, RKAV Volendam: 16. Robert Plat, DOVO: 20. Danny Kuijer, IJsselmeervogels: 23. Kevin Balvers, SDC Putten: 1. Khalid Benlahsen, Spakenburg: 6. Christy Bonevacia, Sparta Nijkerk: 11. Maurice van der Wilt, RKAV Volendam: NN. Piet Jonk (staff), IJsselmeervogels: 2. Jasper Bolland, Kozakken Boys: 7. Ruud de Groot, SDC Putten: 15. Gary Spier, Spakenburg: 17. Michael Samuel, Sparta Nijkerk: 23. Youssef Salama, DOVO: 8. Arnold Klein, IJsselmeervogels: 13. Yannick Cornelisz, Kozakken Boys: 18. Eytan Scheimann, SDC Putten: NN. John Kamphuis (staff), Sparta Nijkerk: 1. Sven Onland, RKAV Volendam: 6. Leon Tol, RKAV Volendam: 17. Robert Mühren, DOVO: 21. Django Donker, IJsselmeervogels: 24. Guido de Graaf, SDC Putten: 2. Iwan Bos, Spakenburg: 7. Salim Amerzgiou, Sparta Nijkerk: 13. Arjen van Dijk, IJsselmeervogels: 3. Lion Axwijk, Kozakken Boys: 8. Bob Huijbregts, SDC Putten: 16. Melvin Bresser, Spakenburg: 18. Jan Visscher, Sparta Nijkerk: 27. Harold Kruiskamp, DOVO: 9 Daniël Kops, IJsselmeervogels: 14. Wouter van Hoof, Kozakken Boys: 19. Imdat Solmaz, SDC Putten: NN. Ab Rozendaal (staff), Sparta Nijkerk: 2. Lennart Krijger, RKAV Volendam: 7. Kees Sul, RKAV Volendam: 18. René Smit, DOVO: 22. Joop de Bruin, IJsselmeervogels: 25. Peter Vastenhouw, SDC Putten: 3. Mark Bakker, Spakenburg: 8. Karim Elkaddouri, Sparta Nijkerk: 14. Marco van Rooijen, IJsselmeervogels: 4. Bas Mooij, Kozakken Boys: 9. Pascal Ippel, SDC Putten: 17. Martijn Duits, Spakenburg: 19. Maarten Woudenberg, Sparta Nijkerk: NN. Henny Lee (coach), DOVO: 10. Martin van der Meijden, IJsselmeervogels: 15. Tony Tol, Kozakken Boys: 20. Frans van den Steenhoven, SDC Putten: Aalt van de Kamp (staff), Sparta Nijkerk: 3. Tim Muller, RKAV Volendam: 8. Nick Molenaar, RKAV Volendam: 19. Robert Molenaar, DOVO: 23. José Spenrath, IJsselmeervogels: NN. Roy Wesseling (coach), SDC Putten: 4. Marchel Kamphuis, Spakenburg: 9. Thijs Houwing, Sparta Nijkerk: 15. Ruben de Goede, IJsselmeervogels: 5. Henri de Graaf, Kozakken Boys: 10. Quintin Jacoba, SDC Putten: 19. Lennard van den Brink, Spakenburg: 20. Harry Zwarthoed, Sparta Nijkerk: NN. Mario Louwers (staff), DOVO: 11. Luciën Dors, IJsselmeervogels: 16. Geoffrey Verweij, Kozakken Boys: 21. Sezer Sulun, SDC Putten: NN. Klaas van de Kamp (staff), Sparta Nijkerk: 4. Joris van Rooijen, RKAV Volendam: 9. Kees Tol